Soccer Match Results - 12/08/2019


Africa: CAF Confederation Cup Pyramids 6 - 0 Nouadhibou Al Masry 4 - 2 Enugu Rangers Zanaco 1 - 1 RSB Berkane Esae 0 - 2 Motema Pembe Djoliba 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits Horoya 3 - 0 Al-Nasr Enyimba 1 - 0 San-Pedro Paradou AC 0 - 2 Hassania Agadir

Albania: Superliga Teuta Durrës 1 - 0 Skënderbeu Korçë Laçi 3 - 0 Flamurtari

Argentina: Federal A Tournament Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Def. de Pronunciamiento Boca Unidos 1 - 2 Douglas Haig Defensores Unidos 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Los Andes San Miguel 1 - 0 JJ Urquiza Estudiantes Caseros 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE Lanús 1 - 0 Racing Club Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz

Australia: A-League Western United 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory Adelaide United 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets

Austria: Bundesliga Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Austria Wien Mattersburg 1 - 2 Admira

Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa Sabah 0 - 2 Neftçi Sumqayıt 1 - 1 Qəbələ Zira 4 - 1 Sebail

Belgium: First Division A Anderlecht 0 - 0 Sporting Charleroi Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 2 Standard Liège AS Eupen 1 - 0 KV Oostende Westerlo 0 - 3 Union Saint-Gilloise

Bolivia: LFPB Always Ready 4 - 0 Guabirá Real Potosí 5 - 0 Club Destroyers Bolívar 6 - 0 Blooming Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 San José

Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga Borac Banja Luka 2 - 1 Sloboda Tuzla

Brazil: Serie A Internacional 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Palmeiras Fortaleza 2 - 1 Bahia Corinthians 1 - 2 Fluminense Santos 4 - 0 Flamengo Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Chapecoense Botafogo 1 - 1 Ceará Avaí 0 - 0 Athletico Paranaense Goiás 3 - 2 Grêmio CSA 1 - 2 São Paulo

Bulgaria: First League Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa Arda 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia Strumska slava 0 - 4 Septemvri Sofia Montana 3 - 1 Kariana Erden Botev Galabovo 1 - 0 Ludogorets II

Cameroon: Elite ONE Dragon de Yaounde 1 - 1 Avion Academy Colombe 2 - 1 Fortuna Mfou Cotonsport 2 - 0 Eding Sport Fovu Club 1 - 0 Panthère

Costa Rica: Primera División Alajuelense 0 - 0 Herediano

Croatia: 1. HNL Rijeka 2 - 0 Istra 1961 Osijek 4 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Rudeš 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo Hajduk Split II 1 - 0 Šibenik

Cyprus: 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 Doxa Apollon 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca

Czech Republic: Czech Liga Karviná 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc Sparta Praha 5 - 2 Mladá Boleslav České Budějovice 2 - 0 Příbram

Denmark: Superliga SønderjyskE 2 - 1 Esbjerg Brøndby 1 - 2 Midtjylland Nordsjælland 0 - 1 Copenhagen AGF 1 - 1 Lyngby Silkeborg 2 - 1 Randers

Ecuador: Liga Pro LDU Quito 0 - 0 Aucas

England: Championship West Bromwich Albion 5 - 1 Swansea City Aston Villa 1 - 4 Leicester City Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Newcastle United 2 - 1 Southampton Norwich City 1 - 2 Sheffield United

France: Coupe de France Saint-Pierroise 1 - 1 Thaon Vauban Strasbourg 1 - 3 Nancy Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Le Mans Nanterre 1 - 2 Bastia-Borgo Dieppe 2 - 1 Lens Tourcoing 1 - 2 Valenciennes Linas-Montlhery 3 - 1 Évreux Senlis 0 - 1 Le Portel Vire 0 - 3 Versailles Olympique de Valence 0 - 1 Paris FC Reims Sainte-Anne 1 - 0 Dunkerque Reims 3 - 1 Saint-Etienne Nantes 1 - 0 Dijon Olympique Marseille 3 - 1 Bordeaux

Germany: 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 St. Pauli Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Sandhausen Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 Darmstadt 98 MSV Duisburg 3 - 2 Bayern München II Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig Werder Bremen 0 - 1 Paderborn Union Berlin 2 - 0 Koln Ginsheim 6 - 1 Hanau Eddersheim 1 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Sasel 7 - 1 Buchholz Kray 0 - 0 Kleve Germania Ratingen 0 - 2 SF Baumberg Cronenberger SC 2 - 3 Straelen Meerbusch 1 - 0 Schonnebeck TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 - 0 SF Niederwenigern SC Velbert 0 - 4 SSVg Velbert FC Bocholt 5 - 2 TVD Velbert Monheim 3 - 0 Hilden Wiedenbrück 1 - 0 ASC Dortmund Kaan-Marienborn 0 - 0 Gütersloh Westfalia Rhynern 4 - 1 Sprockhövel Ennepetal 2 - 2 Meinerzhagen Eintracht Rheine 6 - 0 Erndtebrück Holzwickeder SC 4 - 2 Hammer SpVg Westfalia Herne 0 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen Schermbeck 2 - 1 Paderborn 07 II VfL Oldenburg 3 - 0 Hagen / ​Uthlede Eintracht Celle 3 - 3 Bersenbrück Victoria Seelow 2 - 3 Tasmania Berlin CFC Hertha 2 - 0 Strausberg Lok Stendal 1 - 0 BSC Süd 05 Neustrelitz 1 - 5 Hansa Rostock II Hertha Zehlendorf 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2 - 0 1. FC Merseburg Carl Zeiss Jena II 5 - 1 Plauen International Leipzig 4 - 1 Martinroda Wacker Nordhausen II 1 - 1 FC Grimma Werder Bremen III 3 - 1 Leher TS Hastedt 0 - 4 Union Bremen SFL Bremerhaven 4 - 2 BTS Neustadt Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0 Siegburger SV Düren Merzenich 2 - 0 Frechen Hennef 05 1 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven SV Breinig 6 - 3 Fortuna Köln II Wesseling-Urfeld 3 - 2 Deutz FC BW Friesdorf 3 - 6 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Pesch 4 - 4 VfL Vichttal Eilendorf 1 - 2 Hürth Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Wolfsburg II 5 - 0 Werder Bremen II Freiburg II 0 - 0 Elversberg Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin Babelsberg 0 - 3 BFC Dynamo Union Fürstenwalde 3 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Optik Rathenow Lichtenberg 2 - 1 Auerbach Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen

Greece: Football League Egaleo 0 - 1 Olympiakos Volos OF Ierapetra 1 - 0 Thesprotos Triglia FC 1 - 1 Diagoras Kavala 0 - 0 Ionikos Ialysos 1 - 0 Veria Niki Volos 3 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Larissa Atromitos 2 - 2 Aris Women Volos NFC 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Lamia 2 - 1 OFI

Guatemala: Liga Nacional Cobán Imperial 1 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate Santa Lucia 4 - 0 Mixco Antigua GFC 1 - 0 Municipal Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Xelajú Siquinalá 0 - 1 Iztapa Guastatoya 0 - 0 Malacateco Olimpia 4 - 0 Marathón Motagua 3 - 0 UPNFM

Hungary: NB I Ferencvaros 2 - 2 Puskás Győri ETO 2 - 1 Ajka Tiszakécske 0 - 1 Békéscsaba Kazincbarcika 0 - 1 Soroksár SC Vasas 2 - 0 Dorogi Nyíregyháza Spartacus 4 - 0 Budaörs Vác 2 - 2 Szolnoki MÁV Budafoki MTE 1 - 0 Szeged 2011 Szombathelyi Haladás 0 - 1 Gyirmót

India: I-League Mohun Bagan 2 - 4 Churchill Brothers Hyderabad 0 - 1 Goa

Indonesia: Liga 1 PSIS Semarang 5 - 1 Arema Badak Lampung 2 - 0 Persija Bali United 1 - 1 Persipura Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 0 Bhayangkara

Italy: Serie A Bologna 2 - 3 Milan Lecce 2 - 2 Genoa Sampdoria 0 - 1 Parma Sassuolo 2 - 2 Cagliari SPAL 0 - 1 Brescia Torino 2 - 1 Fiorentina Juve Stabia 0 - 2 Frosinone Pisa 0 - 2 Virtus Entella Pordenone 1 - 0 Crotone AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 Renate Arezzo 1 - 0 Gozzano Juventus II 1 - 3 Carrarese Lecco 2 - 0 Olbia Monza 3 - 0 Giana Erminio Pergolettese 2 - 1 Alessandria Pro Patria 1 - 2 Novara Fermana 1 - 1 Arzignano Valchiampo Vicenza Virtus 3 - 1 FeralpiSalò Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Imolese Piacenza 3 - 0 Rimini Ravenna 0 - 2 Südtirol Triestina 0 - 1 Modena Virtus Verona 1 - 4 Reggiana Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Carpi Avellino 3 - 1 Sicula Leonzio Bari 2 - 1 Potenza Calcio Catania 1 - 0 Rende Picerno 0 - 1 Monopoli Reggina 1 - 0 Viterbese Castrense FC Rieti 2 - 2 Bisceglie Ternana 0 - 1 Casertana Vibonese 0 - 0 Teramo Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0 Cavese Bra 2 - 2 Vado Borgosesia 2 - 2 Fezzanese Casale 4 - 1 Seravezza Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 1 - 1 Verbania Ligorna 2 - 1 Prato Lucchese 2 - 1 Lavagnese Real Forte Querceta 0 - 0 Caronnese Sanremese 1 - 1 Fossano Savona 0 - 0 Chieri Arconatese 2 - 1 Inveruno Brusaporto 2 - 2 Levico Dro Alto Garda 2 - 2 Caravaggio Legnano 2 - 1 Nibionnoggiono Sondrio 0 - 2 Pro Sesto Tritium 4 - 2 Castellanzese Villa Valle 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese Seregno 0 - 2 Ponte San Pietro Caldiero Terme 1 - 1 Campodarsego Montebelluna 1 - 1 Clodiense Chions 1 - 0 Adriese Delta Porto Tolle 3 - 1 San Luigi Este 2 - 3 Cjarlins Muzane Legnago Salus 3 - 1 Cartigliano Mestre 2 - 1 Luparense Tamai 0 - 1 Vigasio Union Feltre 0 - 1 Ambrosiana Villafranca 0 - 1 Belluno Alfonsine 0 - 3 Mantova Breno 1 - 1 Fanfulla Calvina 1 - 2 Lentigione Ciliverghe 2 - 2 Sasso Marconi Correggese 4 - 3 Crema Progresso 2 - 1 Fiorenzuola Sammaurese 1 - 1 Forlì Savignanese 1 - 2 Mezzolara Vigor Carpaneto 5 - 2 Franciacorta Aglianese 0 - 1 Città di Foligno Montevarchi Calcio 3 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle Scandicci 3 - 1 Bastia Calcio Flaminia 1 - 0 Ponsacco Cannara 0 - 0 Albalonga Gavorrano 2 - 0 Tuttocuoio Grassina 2 - 0 Sporting Trestina Nuova Monterosi 2 - 1 Sangiovannese Pomezia 1 - 2 Grosseto Atletico 1 - 1 Vastogirardi Matelica Calcio 4 - 0 Vastese Real Giulianova 0 - 1 San Nicolò Recanatese 4 - 3 Porto Sant'Elpidio Cattolica 2 - 0 Avezzano Arzachena 2 - 1 Trastevere Cassino 0 - 1 Lanusei Città di Anagni 1 - 2 Latte Dolce Latina 4 - 0 Ladispoli Muravera 1 - 1 Aprilia Portici 2 - 1 Budoni Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 1 - 4 Ostia Mare Torres 3 - 2 Vis Artena Audace Cerignola 2 - 2 Gravina Bitonto 4 - 0 Fidelis Andria Foggia 3 - 0 Gelbison Casarano 3 - 2 Città di Fasano Grumentum 2 - 2 Francavilla Nardò 1 - 1 Gladiator Sorrento 2 - 0 Team Altamura Biancavilla 0 - 0 San Tommaso Cittanovese 2 - 0 Roccella Corigliano Calabro 2 - 1 Castrovillari Nola 1925 0 - 1 Troina Giugliano 1 - 1 Palmese FC Messina 2 - 1 Marina di Ragusa Licata 4 - 2 Marsala Palermo 1 - 3 Acireale Savoia 2 - 1 Messina

Japan: J2 League Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata

Kenya: KPL KCB 5 - 1 Posta Rangers

Macedonia: First League Vardar 2 - 2 Skendija 79 Shkupi 2 - 3 Treska Struga 1 - 1 Borec Renova 4 - 3 Rabotnicki

Malawi: Super League Silver Strikers 0 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Be Forward Wanderers 2 - 1 Karonga United Blue eagles Malawi 4 - 0 Chitipa United

Mexico: Liga MX Necaxa 0 - 1 Monterrey

Morocco: Botola Pro Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 2 FAR Rabat Ittihad Tanger 1 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal

Netherlands: Eredivisie Vitesse 0 - 0 Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 Heerenveen Groningen 0 - 1 Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Heracles

New Zealand: Premiership Canterbury United 0 - 3 Auckland City Tasman United 1 - 1 Wellington Phoenix Res Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 - 3 Team Wellington

Nigeria: NPFL Heartland 1 - 0 Plateau United Ifeanyi Uba 2 - 0 Wikki Tourist Warri Wolves 0 - 0 Lobi Stars Abia Warriors 1 - 1 Akwa Starlets Akwa United 4 - 0 Adamawa United Sunshine Stars 4 - 2 Nasarawa United

Paraguay: Division Profesional Olimpia 2 - 2 Guaraní Libertad 2 - 0 Deportivo Santaní

Peru: Primera División Deportivo Binacional 4 - 1 Alianza Lima

Poland: Ekstraklasa Cracovia Kraków 3 - 0 Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa

Portugal: Primeira Liga Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 Vitória Setúbal Belenenses 1 - 1 Porto Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Portimonense Sporting CP 1 - 0 Moreirense

Romania: Liga I Botoşani 2 - 1 CFR Cluj Astra 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova UTA Arad 3 - 0 Petrolul 52 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Alb-Negru

Russia: Premier League Spartak Moscow 1 - 4 Rostov Sochi 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3 Ural

Scotland: League Cup Rangers 0 - 1 Celtic

Serbia: Super Liga Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 Voždovac Radnički Niš 3 - 0 Mladost Lučani Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 1 Čukarički Bačka Topola 2 - 0 Vojvodina Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 Inđija Rad Beograd 1 - 2 Partizan Napredak 2 - 1 Mačva Šabac Senica 1 - 2 Žilina

South Africa: PSL Polokwane City 0 - 1 Maritzburg United

Spain: La Liga Real Betis 3 - 2 Athletic Club Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe Leganes 3 - 2 Celta de Vigo Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Cádiz II 0 - 1 Marbella Algeciras 2 - 0 Linense Córdoba 3 - 1 Sanluqueño San Fernando CD 0 - 1 Don Benito Talavera 2 - 1 Merida Villarrobledo 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 FC Cartagena Yeclano 1 - 0 Villarrubia Badajoz 4 - 0 Granada II La Nucía 0 - 0 Llagostera Olot 0 - 1 Orihuela Espanyol II 3 - 2 Hércules Badalona 1 - 0 Levante II Gimnàstic Tarragona 0 - 1 Villarreal II Ejea 3 - 0 Prat Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Ebro Castellón 3 - 1 FC Andorra Valencia II 0 - 0 Barcelona II Las Rozas 1 - 1 Ibiza Peña Deportiva 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol Langreo 3 - 2 Coruxo Las Palmas II 1 - 2 Pontevedra Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 SS Reyes Getafe II 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid II Celta de Vigo II 3 - 1 Real Oviedo II Melilla 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares Barakaldo 2 - 1 Real Unión Calahorra 1 - 1 Tudelano Cádiz 0 - 0 Elche Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza Girona 3 - 1 Lugo Las Palmas 3 - 1 Numancia RSD Alcalá 2 - 0 AD Parla Lorca 0 - 0 Muleño Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva Huércal Overa 4 - 1 SFC Minerva Real Murcia II 2 - 0 Aguilas Cartagena II 1 - 1 EDMF Churra Deportiva Minera 4 - 0 El Palmar CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Mar Menor Cartagena II 3 - 1 Plus Ultra Los Garres 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño UCAM Murcia II 4 - 0 Olímpico Totana

Switzerland: Challenge League Lausanne Sport 0 - 2 Vaduz Winterthur 1 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Basel 4 - 0 Sion Thun 1 - 4 St. Gallen Zürich 0 - 5 Servette

Tunisia: Ligue 1 Slimane 4 - 2 Chebba CS Sfaxien 1 - 2 Stade Tunisien Tataouine 1 - 0 Kairouan

Turkey: 1. Lig Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor Osmanlıspor 0 - 0 Altay Altınordu 1 - 0 Adanaspor Bursaspor 2 - 3 Giresunspor Kastamonuspor 4 - 2 Bayburt İÖİ Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 - 1 Kırşehir Belediyespor Eyüpspor 1 - 0 Elazığspor Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Kahramanmaraşspor Sivas Belediyespor 3 - 0 Bandırmaspor Vanspor FK 3 - 0 Tuzlaspor Ankara Demirspor 3 - 1 Niğde Anadolu Ergene Velimeşespor 2 - 1 BB Bodrumspor Utaş Uşakspor 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabükspor Amed 1 - 0 Kırklarelispor Pendikspor 0 - 2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon Manisa FK 0 - 2 İnegölspor Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 2 Sancaktepe FK Yeni Çorumspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 - 1 Zonguldak Kömürspor Gümüşhanespor 3 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor 1922 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Sarıyer Antalyaspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor Kasımpaşa 2 - 3 Beşiktaş Konyaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep FK Denizlispor 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir

Ukraine: Premier League Karpaty 2 - 6 Desna Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 2 Zorya Mariupol' 0 - 0 Lviv

powered by SoccerStats247

Read more...

The Motoring Clinic


Top 5 Topics