Soccer Match Results - 12/06/2019


Africa: CAF Champions League Al Ahly 2 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman Vita Club 0 - 1 Raja Casablanca ES Tunis 1 - 0 Kabylie

Argentina: Prim B Metro Colegiales 0 - 0 Fénix Colón 0 - 2 Aldosivi

Australia: A-League Melbourne City 0 - 3 Perth Glory

Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa Qarabag 2 - 2 Keşlə

Belgium: First Division A Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 Antwerp Lommel 3 - 2 OH Leuven

Bolivia: LFPB San José 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero Blooming 0 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann

Bulgaria: First League Tsarsko selo 2 - 2 Etar

China: FA Cup Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 0 Shandong Luneng

Croatia: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Varaždin

Cyprus: 1. Division Pafos 1 - 0 Nea Salamis

Czech Republic: Czech Liga Slovan Liberec 0 - 3 Slavia Praha Bohemians 1905 0 - 2 Ostrá

Denmark: Superliga Hobro 0 - 0 Horsens

England: Championship Millwall 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest

France: Ligue 1 Nîmes 0 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais Lille 1 - 0 Brest Toulon 1 - 2 Boulogne

Germany: 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Heidenheim Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC Chemnitzer FC 2 - 2 Zwickau Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Hertha BSC Bramfelder SV 0 - 2 Rugenbergen Hamm United 0 - 1 Teutonia Ottensen Victoria Hamburg 10 - 1 Concórdia Osdorf 2 - 2 Union Tornesch Süderelbe 4 - 3 Meiendorfer SV Hamburger SV III 3 - 3 Curslack-Neuengamme Eilenburg 2 - 2 Hohenstein-Ernstthal Köln II 0 - 1 Fortuna Köln Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 - 2 Havelse Hertha BSC II 1 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig

India: I-League NEROCA 1 - 0 Aizawl Indian Arrows 0 - 1 Gokulam

Indonesia: Liga 1 Borneo 4 - 1 TIRA-Persikabo Barito Putera 0 - 3 Semen Padang Kalteng Putra 1 - 4 Madura United

Italy: Serie A Internazionale 0 - 0 Roma Benevento 5 - 0 Trapani

Kenya: KPL Bandari 4 - 1 Wazito Kariobangi Sharks 1 - 3 Tusker

Mexico: Liga MX Morelia 2 - 0 América

Netherlands: Eerste Divisie MVV 1 - 1 Jong Utrecht Eindhoven 1 - 4 Volendam Den Bosch 2 - 2 De Graafschap Excelsior 2 - 1 NEC Dordrecht 2 - 4 Cambuur Almere City 3 - 0 TOP Oss Telstar 1 - 1 NAC Breda Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 PSV II Ajax 0 - 2 Willem II

Nicaragua: Primera Division Real Estelí 0 - 0 Diriangén

Poland: Ekstraklasa Górnik Zabrze 4 - 2 Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia

Portugal: Primeira Liga Boavista 1 - 4 Benfica

Romania: Liga I FCSB 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş Argeș 3 - 0 Sportul Snagov

Russia: Premier League Zenit 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow

South Africa: PSL SuperSport United 2 - 0 Highlands Park

Spain: La Liga Villarreal 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón II Deportivo Alavés II 0 - 2 Arenas Getxo Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 Osasuna II Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Salamanca UDS Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 0 Real Valladolid II Izarra 2 - 2 UD Logroñés Leioa 1 - 0 Athletic Club II Albacete 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Alcorcón 1 - 3 Real Oviedo Málaga 2 - 0 Tenerife Racing Santander 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada Elche II 2 - 1 Intercity Ceares 3 - 0 Lenense El Álamo 1 - 4 San Fernando Henares Villaverde-Boetticher 0 - 2 Alcorcón II Trival Valderas 2 - 3 Morata Santa Ana 3 - 2 Unión Adarve Leganés II 3 - 1 Carabanchel Mirandés II 1 - 1 Atlético Tordesillas Panadería Pulido 0 - 2 Atlético Paso EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Huércal Overa Berceo 3 - 1 Vianés

Switzerland: Challenge League FC Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Aarau

Turkey: 1. Lig Eskişehirspor 3 - 1 Ümraniyespor Fenerbahçe 5 - 2 Gençlerbirliği

Ukraine: Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk

United Arab Emirates: League Cup Al Ain 2 - 1 Sharjah Fujairah 0 - 1 Al Nasr Al Wahda 0 - 4 Al Jazira Shabab Al Ahli 5 - 1 Al Wasl

Wales: Feeder Leagues Briton Ferry 3 - 0 Caerau (Ely) Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Airbus UK Carmarthen Town 0 - 4 Ammanford

powered by SoccerStats247

Read more...

The Motoring Clinic


Top 5 Topics